Broca Lilian

Stanzani Silvia

Cicognani Sergio 2

Peithi Aglaia

Rudolf Susan Agnes

Stathopoulou Elena

Panais Dimitris

Fiorentini Roncuzzi Isotta 3

Van Loon Casey

Adamo Lynn

Stefani Erica

Sollinger John

Fonseca Josiane

Travisanutto Giovanni 2

Kusma Gasparin Rosangela

Del Vecchio Tiziana

Contogiorgi P. CATHERINE

Colomba Luca Carlo

Derammelaere Elsje

Franco Gabriela

Kelesidou Maria

Eid Abdelsalam

MacInnes Dugald

Schoeps Almuth

Marzi Verdiano 2

Tolis Nikos

Bottana Emanuela

Nakopoulou Lydia

Evrard Nicole

The Fine Arts Academy of Ravenna 2

Plowman Bev

Spartà Santo 2

Pop Stefanija Biljana

Zouzoulas Themis

Salem Mohamed 1

Dalla Valle Patrizia

Sarantopoulos Vassilis

Porcher Catherine

Romualdo Luciano

Klitsi Artemis

Tinarelli Enzo

Backer Harriet 1

Urso Francesco

Smit Cootje

Boubli Carole

Alvich Giovanni

Irving Pamela

Abd El Salam Safaa

Pollini Veronica

Kirillova Elena

Salvi Giannina

Maier Rapaport Lissi

Bremner Rachel

Garcevic Milun

Akinci Serra

Morigi Berti Ines 1

King Sonia

Kassimi Marina

Kniffitz Linda

Fang Wen Ling

Pink Jamie

Amado Fishgrund Iule

Iliev Iliya 3

Laws Barbara

Hickiran Ilknur

Ragon Elisabeth

Backer Harriet 3

Wewer Anabella

Annik-Chaima Appert Ligonnet

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 2

Gounari Sophie

Bezzi Giovanna

Fitzwater Scott

Keller Birgit

Lebski Tanja

Notturni Luciana

Malaval Renée

Blanquet Ariane

Marufkhani Simin

Stubner Susanne

Riviezzo Elvira

Maison de la Mosaïque Contemporaine

Sorrentino Antonella

Lastennet Pierre-Marie

Juan Veronique

Caprara Alessandra

Mosaïque Magazine

De Luca Marco 2

Marini Maria Grazia

Madsen Dean

Brinkman Monica

Propetto Marzi Beatrice

Simonic Ruzica

Ami Karen

Cicognani Sergio 1

Bindi Domenico

Agrioli Claudia

Fiorentini Roncuzzi Isotta 2

Bodycomb Helen

Ljunghorn Karin

Dejanovic Natasa

Corinti Jordao Eliana

Garcevic Mirjana

Kuth Britta

Spartà Santo 1

Baudrais Emilie

Deoro Orodè

Pajuelo Karina

Touliatos Ioannis

Hung Chit Farica

Kruzich Michael

Backer Harriet 2

Foucher Elisabeth

Mascheroni Uhart Monica

The Fine Arts Academy of Ravenna 1

Belacchi Sergio

Goodwin M. ELAINE

Tollemeto Fernanda 2

Elmasry Nermine

Keren Nirit

Tollemeto Fernanda 3

Madsen Bell Deb

Wassif Remon Samuel

Galli Giovanna

Orsoni

Ortega Iliana

Theocharis Magdalene

Koko Mosaico (Gallo Arianna)

Tollemeto Fernanda 1

Karaseva Irina

Fourrier Aude

Hoehn Manfred 3

Hasak Etty

Cleeren Hugo

Ciambelli Lea

Picone Michele

Barakat Waleed

Prévost Lou

Scianna Enzo

Salem Mohamed 2

Kawall Carolina

Cicognani Sergio 3

Hajek Tomas

Dangel Helga

Erste Marijan

Knapic Alex

Garramone Trinchieri Nestor

Nittolo Felice 2

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 1

Marzi Verdiano 1

Algieri Angelika

Pastorutti Rino

Vasiliev Alexander

Yenice Aysun

Bisaro Gianpietro

Landa Martha Elisabeth

Linckelmann Beate

Colizzi Silvia

Natkin Andryea

Sangoi Mari

Hann-Woodlock Cheryl

Vin Nathalie

Brand Gerard

Mortensen Line

Kuchmenko Irina

Aston Dawn

Court Marga

Levesque Mireille

Van der Wende Conny

Annarelli Dominique

Orfanou Loukia

Mihelj Jana

Roumelioti Magda

Perret Olivier

Sobrado Patricia Laura

Fiorentini Roncuzzi Isotta 1

Fischer Peter

Iliev Iliya 2

Marzi Verdiano 1a

Selig Naomi

Morigi Berti Ines 2

Bizen MACCC

Travisanutto Giovanni 1

Berardi Rosetta

Macquaire Patrick

Valli Virna

Butler Kate

Spahi Suzanne

Zanelli Carolina

De Luca Marco 1

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 4

The Fine Arts Academy of Ravenna 3

Savioli Livio

Cagli Gulay

Nittolo Felice 1

Lynch Forrest Tammi

Merwald Gerda

Giannakopoulou Mairy

Storch Malu

Tamosaitis Audrius

Bini Claudia

Iliev Iliya 1

Papadopoulou Lydia

Scharling Todd Helle

Zenobio Bruno

Miller T. ERIN

Travisanutto Giovanni 3

Elbanna Eman

Akhnukh Amal

Kracik Storkanova Magdalena

Grathwohl Armin

Yagodka Volodymyr

Bindo Heloisa

Chidgey David

Papadopoulou Amvrosia

Djidjev Ivan

Hoehn Manfred 1

Burton Jean-Marie

Lugari Alessandro

Tudor Nicky

Pereira Bea

Rota Alessandra

Georgiadi Thessalonikeos Despina

Beltran Maria Amalia

Kessel Joanna

Valerio Iara

Kerrigan Kate

Salem Mohamed 3

Giannotti Sue

Caravita Daniela

Finou Eftychia

Drostle Gary

Davis Richard

Fradkin Carrie

Kehagioglou Eleni

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 3

La Ferla Luigi

Paci Franc

Denker Thomas

Mulder Natasja

Piccoli Demetrio

Lee Cinde

Bianchi Manuela

Hoehn Manfred 2

Capol Monika

Spanou Vasiliki

Dubovskaya Tanya

Aubry Henry Noel

Spartà Santo 3

Syrianou Irene

Kim Jae Hee

Jung Caroline

Kii Toyoharu

Morigi Berti Ines 3

Knickerbocker Kelley

ΑΙΜC PRIZE FOR STUDENTS (PAS)

ΑΙΜC PRIZE FOR STUDENTS (PAS)

ΑΙΜC PRIZE FOR STUDENTS (PAS)
XVII AIMC International Congress May 2020

XVII AIMC International Congress May 2020

XVII AIMC International Congress May 2020