Van Loon Casey

Kessel Joanna

Backer Harriet 2

Djidjev Ivan

Morigi Berti Ines 2

Akhnukh Amal

Ragon Elisabeth

MacInnes Dugald

Del Vecchio Tiziana

Urso Francesco

Romualdo Luciano

Orsoni

Landa Martha Elisabeth

Wewer Anabella

Fischer Peter

Cleeren Hugo

Fang Wen Ling

Agrioli Claudia

Bianchi Manuela

Levesque Mireille

Zanelli Carolina

Malaval Renée

Vin Nathalie

Kniffitz Linda

Hoehn Manfred 3

Bindo Heloisa

Pastorutti Rino

Derammelaere Elsje

Peithi Aglaia

Sorrentino Antonella

Boubli Carole

Franco Gabriela

Orfanou Loukia

Miller T. ERIN

Mosaïque Magazine

Backer Harriet 1

Mascheroni Uhart Monica

Bodycomb Helen

Salem Mohamed 2

Papadopoulou Lydia

Travisanutto Giovanni 2

Brand Gerard

Galli Giovanna

Klitsi Artemis

Paci Franc

Natkin Andryea

Picone Michele

Lugari Alessandro

Hickiran Ilknur

Abd El Salam Safaa

Annarelli Dominique

Georgiadi Thessalonikeos Despina

Pop Stefanija Biljana

Theocharis Magdalene

Salem Mohamed 1

Brinkman Monica

Notturni Luciana

Aston Dawn

Amado Fishgrund Iule

Valli Virna

Bindi Domenico

Kerrigan Kate

Fiorentini Roncuzzi Isotta 1

Akinci Serra

Pajuelo Karina

Plowman Bev

Garcevic Milun

Pink Jamie

Goodwin M. ELAINE

Hoehn Manfred 1

Van der Wende Conny

Merwald Gerda

Jung Caroline

Stefani Erica

Blanquet Ariane

Bizen MACCC

Touliatos Ioannis

Lee Cinde

Kelesidou Maria

Liliane Keeler

Hann-Woodlock Cheryl

Spahi Suzanne

Maison de la Mosaïque Contemporaine

Erste Marijan

Irving Pamela

Travisanutto Giovanni 3

Finou Eftychia

Backer Harriet 3

The Fine Arts Academy of Ravenna 2

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 4

Syrianou Irene

Spanou Vasiliki

Stathopoulou Elena

Dubovskaya Tanya

Kracik Storkanova Magdalena

Sobrado Patricia Laura

Foucher Elisabeth

Yenice Aysun

Adamo Lynn

Cagli Gulay

Lynch Forrest Tammi

Elmasry Nermine

Evrard Nicole

Spartà Santo 3

Kim Jae Hee

Selig Naomi

Elbanna Eman

Bremner Rachel

Colizzi Silvia

Bisaro Gianpietro

Wassif Remon Samuel

Ami Karen

Beltran Maria Amalia

Dejanovic Natasa

Nakopoulou Lydia

Madsen Dean

Iliev Iliya 2

Mulder Natasja

Butler Kate

Koko Mosaico (Gallo Arianna)

Davis Richard

Marini Maria Grazia

The Fine Arts Academy of Ravenna 3

Morigi Berti Ines 3

King Sonia

Capol Monika

Iliev Iliya 1

Giannakopoulou Mairy

Eid Abdelsalam

Kawall Carolina

Schoeps Almuth

Garcevic Mirjana

Tamosaitis Audrius

Ljunghorn Karin

Fiorentini Roncuzzi Isotta 3

Perret Olivier

Kusma Gasparin Rosangela

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 1

Corinti Jordao Eliana

Karaseva Irina

Papadopoulou Amvrosia

Knickerbocker Kelley

Gounari Sophie

Madsen Bell Deb

The Fine Arts Academy of Ravenna 1

Yagodka Volodymyr

Roumelioti Magda

Belacchi Sergio

Valerio Iara

Chidgey David

Spartà Santo 2

Deoro Orodè

Pereira Bea

Nittolo Felice 1

Giannotti Sue

Kehagioglou Eleni

Court Marga

Mihelj Jana

Bini Claudia

Hoehn Manfred 2

Keller Birgit

Ciambelli Lea

Hung Chit Farica

Storch Malu

Scharling Todd Helle

Dangel Helga

Rudolf Susan Agnes

Kuchmenko Irina

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 3

Kii Toyoharu

Zouzoulas Themis

Piccoli Demetrio

Porcher Catherine

Juan Veronique

Marzi Verdiano 1a

Linckelmann Beate

Iliev Iliya 3

Grathwohl Armin

Tollemeto Fernanda 3

Burton Jean-Marie

Mortensen Line

Cicognani Sergio 3

Propetto Marzi Beatrice

Prévost Lou

Cicognani Sergio 2

Bottana Emanuela

Dalla Valle Patrizia

Lebski Tanja

Berardi Rosetta

Salvi Giannina

Hajek Tomas

Denker Thomas

Aubry Henry Noel

Barakat Waleed

Smit Cootje

Knapic Alex

Rota Alessandra

Fiorentini Roncuzzi Isotta 2

Caravita Daniela

Kruzich Michael

Marzi Verdiano 2

La Ferla Luigi

Fourrier Aude

Panais Dimitris

Stubner Susanne

Cicognani Sergio 1

Spartà Santo 1

Caprara Alessandra

Algieri Angelika

Fitzwater Scott

Zenobio Bruno

Garramone Trinchieri Nestor

Maier Rapaport Lissi

Tinarelli Enzo

Kassimi Marina

Laws Barbara

Salem Mohamed 3

De Luca Marco 1

Kirillova Elena

Contogiorgi P. CATHERINE

De Luca Marco 2

Fonseca Josiane

Broca Lilian

Keren Nirit

Bezzi Giovanna

Sarantopoulos Vassilis

Nittolo Felice 2

Drostle Gary

Riviezzo Elvira

Travisanutto Giovanni 1

Stanzani Silvia

Annik-Chaima Appert Ligonnet

Tudor Nicky

Fradkin Carrie

Macquaire Patrick

Ortega Iliana

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 2

Morigi Berti Ines 1

Vasiliev Alexander

Savioli Livio

Hasak Etty

Lastennet Pierre-Marie

Kuth Britta

Tollemeto Fernanda 2

Sollinger John

Simonic Ruzica

Baudrais Emilie

Tolis Nikos

Scianna Enzo

Colomba Luca Carlo

Pollini Veronica

Alvich Giovanni

Marufkhani Simin

Marzi Verdiano 1

Tollemeto Fernanda 1

Sangoi Mari

ΑΙΜC PRIZE FOR STUDENTS (PAS)

ΑΙΜC PRIZE FOR STUDENTS (PAS)

ΑΙΜC PRIZE FOR STUDENTS (PAS)
XVII AIMC International Congress May 2020

XVII AIMC International Congress May 2020

XVII AIMC International Congress May 2020