Paci Franc

Hasak Etty

Dangel Helga

Fradkin Carrie

Orsoni

Yagodka Volodymyr

Syrianou Irene

Elmasry Nermine

Bottana Emanuela

Riviezzo Elvira

Bianchi Manuela

Broca Lilian

Vasiliev Alexander

Hajek Tomas

Klitsi Artemis

The Fine Arts Academy of Ravenna 2

Colomba Luca Carlo

Landa Martha Elisabeth

Morigi Berti Ines 3

Simonic Ruzica

Elbanna Eman

Pereira Bea

Kelesidou Maria

Mihelj Jana

Spartà Santo 2

Kawall Carolina

Urso Francesco

Papadopoulou Lydia

Vin Nathalie

Adamo Lynn

Aston Dawn

Spahi Suzanne

Bindi Domenico

Touliatos Ioannis

Selig Naomi

Bisaro Gianpietro

Colizzi Silvia

Mulder Natasja

Miller T. ERIN

Morigi Berti Ines 1

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 3

Pollini Veronica

Kii Toyoharu

Abd El Salam Safaa

Mortensen Line

Prévost Lou

Knapic Alex

Cleeren Hugo

Bindo Heloisa

Grathwohl Armin

Van der Wende Conny

Juan Veronique

Iliev Iliya 3

Salvi Giannina

Ljunghorn Karin

Notturni Luciana

Sangoi Mari

Storch Malu

Tamosaitis Audrius

Romualdo Luciano

Spanou Vasiliki

Scianna Enzo

Barakat Waleed

Travisanutto Giovanni 1

Hoehn Manfred 3

Wewer Anabella

Merwald Gerda

Chidgey David

Salem Mohamed 3

King Sonia

Maier Rapaport Lissi

Ragon Elisabeth

Pajuelo Karina

Propetto Marzi Beatrice

Liliane Keeler

Burton Jean-Marie

Contogiorgi P. CATHERINE

Annarelli Dominique

Fischer Peter

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 4

Marini Maria Grazia

Georgiadi Thessalonikeos Despina

Cagli Gulay

Akinci Serra

Garramone Trinchieri Nestor

Koko Mosaico (Gallo Arianna)

Laws Barbara

Iliev Iliya 2

Fang Wen Ling

Marzi Verdiano 1a

Pastorutti Rino

Mascheroni Uhart Monica

Fourrier Aude

Tollemeto Fernanda 1

Kruzich Michael

Davis Richard

Bodycomb Helen

Yenice Aysun

Zanelli Carolina

Dejanovic Natasa

Lugari Alessandro

Hoehn Manfred 1

Derammelaere Elsje

Alvich Giovanni

Sarantopoulos Vassilis

Porcher Catherine

Lastennet Pierre-Marie

Keller Birgit

Scharling Todd Helle

Giannotti Sue

Pop Stefanija Biljana

Finou Eftychia

Mosaïque Magazine

Irving Pamela

Kniffitz Linda

Kassimi Marina

Morigi Berti Ines 2

Sollinger John

Brinkman Monica

De Luca Marco 2

Fiorentini Roncuzzi Isotta 2

Bremner Rachel

Kerrigan Kate

Hung Chit Farica

Fiorentini Roncuzzi Isotta 3

Keren Nirit

Djidjev Ivan

Macquaire Patrick

Spartà Santo 3

Stubner Susanne

Foucher Elisabeth

Kuth Britta

Tollemeto Fernanda 2

Plowman Bev

Roumelioti Magda

Marzi Verdiano 2

Erste Marijan

Rudolf Susan Agnes

Tudor Nicky

Sorrentino Antonella

Piccoli Demetrio

Tinarelli Enzo

Bezzi Giovanna

Iliev Iliya 1

Pink Jamie

Bini Claudia

Caravita Daniela

Malaval Renée

Cicognani Sergio 2

Perret Olivier

Annik-Chaima Appert Ligonnet

Hann-Woodlock Cheryl

Backer Harriet 1

Picone Michele

Akhnukh Amal

Cicognani Sergio 1

Berardi Rosetta

Franco Gabriela

Madsen Dean

Backer Harriet 3

De Luca Marco 1

Kuchmenko Irina

Evrard Nicole

Nakopoulou Lydia

Smit Cootje

Belacchi Sergio

Kim Jae Hee

Court Marga

Kirillova Elena

The Fine Arts Academy of Ravenna 3

Ami Karen

Giannakopoulou Mairy

Nittolo Felice 2

Ciambelli Lea

Valerio Iara

Rota Alessandra

Agrioli Claudia

Drostle Gary

Kessel Joanna

Fonseca Josiane

Zenobio Bruno

Maison de la Mosaïque Contemporaine

Salem Mohamed 2

Natkin Andryea

Stefani Erica

Backer Harriet 2

Gounari Sophie

Tollemeto Fernanda 3

Salem Mohamed 1

MacInnes Dugald

Savioli Livio

Garcevic Milun

Spartà Santo 1

Madsen Bell Deb

Hickiran Ilknur

Garcevic Mirjana

Lee Cinde

Lebski Tanja

Kusma Gasparin Rosangela

Bizen MACCC

Blanquet Ariane

The Fine Arts Academy of Ravenna 1

Panais Dimitris

Stanzani Silvia

Galli Giovanna

Aubry Henry Noel

Del Vecchio Tiziana

Ortega Iliana

Boubli Carole

Capol Monika

Baudrais Emilie

Zouzoulas Themis

Orfanou Loukia

Butler Kate

Marzi Verdiano 1

Marufkhani Simin

Travisanutto Giovanni 3

Stathopoulou Elena

Papadopoulou Amvrosia

Cicognani Sergio 3

Hoehn Manfred 2

Karaseva Irina

Denker Thomas

Fitzwater Scott

La Ferla Luigi

Linckelmann Beate

Beltran Maria Amalia

Deoro Orodè

Dubovskaya Tanya

Lynch Forrest Tammi

Van Loon Casey

Valli Virna

Kracik Storkanova Magdalena

Corinti Jordao Eliana

Levesque Mireille

Sobrado Patricia Laura

Nittolo Felice 1

Wassif Remon Samuel

Knickerbocker Kelley

Aleksandr Yunaev

Brand Gerard

Algieri Angelika

Dalla Valle Patrizia

Schoeps Almuth

Fiorentini Roncuzzi Isotta 1

Eid Abdelsalam

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 1

Tolis Nikos

Caprara Alessandra

Peithi Aglaia

Jung Caroline

Theocharis Magdalene

Amado Fishgrund Iule

Travisanutto Giovanni 2

Kehagioglou Eleni

Scuola Mosaicisti del Friuli 2

Goodwin M. ELAINE